The Shrimpers-online
Skip to content
Follow The Shrimpers-online
Shrimpie™THE CLUBHOUSEby The Shrimpers-online
NATIONAL LEAGUE CHALLENGE

Season Leaderboard

The National League Challenge — one live game, now fully inside The Clubhouse.

2026/27 SEASON

National League Challenge leaderboard

7 players
PosPlayerCorrectExactSouthend correctSouthend exactBeat ShrimpieRound winsPts
1Shrimpie369420070
2Spaceman Spiff141101019
3ShrimperJim101200016
4Norfolk Shrimper5100108
5Maverick6000107
6SUFC Forever7000007
7Blue Nomad0001004