The Shrimpers-online
Skip to content
Follow The Shrimpers-online
THE SHRIMPERS-ONLINEFootball Hub
2026/27 Β· SEASON IN PROGRESS

National League Hub

The National League front page β€” latest results, full table and combined statistics across all 24 clubs, including goals, assists, discipline, attendances, travelling support, officials and a schedule-aware season forecast.

Matches played143
Goals scored4413.08 per game
Average crowd2,559
League leadersBoreham Wood32 points
LATEST ROUND

Latest National League results

Most recent 12 completed matches
COMING UP

Next National League fixtures

12 matches Β· next matchday
Fri 9 Oct Β· 19:45
Sutton United badgeSutton United
v
Boreham Wood badgeBoreham Wood
Sat 10 Oct Β· 12:30
Altrincham badgeAltrincham
v
Aldershot Town badgeAldershot Town
Sat 10 Oct Β· 12:30
Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United
v
Kidderminster Harriers badgeKidderminster Harriers
Sat 10 Oct Β· 15:00
Boston United badgeBoston United
v
Southend United badgeSouthend United
Sat 10 Oct Β· 15:00
AFC Fylde badgeAFC Fylde
v
Scunthorpe United badgeScunthorpe United
Sat 10 Oct Β· 15:00
Halifax Town badgeHalifax Town
v
Gateshead badgeGateshead
Sat 10 Oct Β· 15:00
Hornchurch badgeHornchurch
v
Eastleigh badgeEastleigh
Sat 10 Oct Β· 15:00
Tamworth badgeTamworth
v
Barrow badgeBarrow
Sat 10 Oct Β· 15:00
Wealdstone badgeWealdstone
v
Yeovil Town badgeYeovil Town
Sat 10 Oct Β· 15:00
Woking badgeWoking
v
Harrogate Town badgeHarrogate Town
Sat 10 Oct Β· 15:00
Worthing badgeWorthing
v
Solihull Moors badgeSolihull Moors
Sat 10 Oct Β· 17:30
Forest Green Rovers badgeForest Green Rovers
v
Hartlepool United badgeHartlepool United
LEAGUE TABLE

National League

143 matches loaded
#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Boreham Wood badgeBoreham Wood1210203213+1932
2Harrogate Town badgeHarrogate Town128132817+1125
3Southend United badgeSouthend United127322918+1124
4Yeovil Town badgeYeovil Town126422615+1122
5Worthing badgeWorthing126332218+421
6Altrincham badgeAltrincham127051718-121
7AFC Fylde badgeAFC Fylde126242218+420
8Kidderminster Harriers badgeKidderminster Harriers125431512+319
9Barrow badgeBarrow125342015+518
10Aldershot Town badgeAldershot Town125341713+418
11Sutton United badgeSutton United125341416-218
12Hornchurch badgeHornchurch126061319-618
13Halifax Town badgeHalifax Town125251814+417
14Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United124442320+316
15Woking badgeWoking124352019+115
16Forest Green Rovers badgeForest Green Rovers114341718-115
17Eastleigh badgeEastleigh124351418-415
18Tamworth badgeTamworth124262028-814
19Wealdstone badgeWealdstone123361718-112
20Boston United badgeBoston United123361421-712
21Scunthorpe United badgeScunthorpe United113171519-410
22Hartlepool United badgeHartlepool United12309817-99
23Solihull Moors badgeSolihull Moors122191330-177
24Gateshead badgeGateshead121110727-204
TSO SEASON FORECAST

How the National League could finish

1,600 season simulations

A schedule-aware projection using the 143 completed matches and all 409 fixtures still to come. The projected W-D-L record is taken from a representative simulated season. As the season progresses and more results are known, the forecast should become more accurate.

Proj.ClubPWDLGDPtsChamp.2–34–7Releg.
1Boreham Wood badgeBoreham Wood463466+5710889.8%9.7%0.6%0.0%
2Harrogate Town badgeHarrogate Town4631510+48984.0%55.8%34.5%0.0%
3Worthing badgeWorthing4625714+26820.1%10.8%48.9%0.0%
4Yeovil Town badgeYeovil Town46231013+28792.0%44.9%44.8%0.0%
5Southend United badgeSouthend United4622816+31743.9%53.9%37.4%0.0%
6AFC Fylde badgeAFC Fylde46201016+18700.1%6.3%47.9%0.0%
7Sutton United badgeSutton United46201016-5700.0%0.1%5.1%1.9%
8Kidderminster Harriers badgeKidderminster Harriers46191215+11690.0%3.8%32.4%0.1%
9Halifax Town badgeHalifax Town4621619+9690.0%1.5%22.7%0.2%
10Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United46191215+8690.0%1.7%22.5%0.4%
11Altrincham badgeAltrincham46209170690.0%2.4%20.9%0.2%
12Barrow badgeBarrow46208180680.1%4.7%38.4%0.1%
13Aldershot Town badgeAldershot Town46181315+7670.1%3.5%27.7%0.1%
14Forest Green Rovers badgeForest Green Rovers46181018+1640.0%0.4%6.2%1.8%
15Woking badgeWoking46171019+8610.0%0.3%4.3%2.7%
16Tamworth badgeTamworth46161020-14580.0%0.0%0.4%20.2%
17Wealdstone badgeWealdstone461512190570.0%0.1%1.2%10.8%
18Hornchurch badgeHornchurch46151120-23560.0%0.1%2.7%4.4%
19Eastleigh badgeEastleigh46141121-19530.0%0.0%1.1%9.4%
20Scunthorpe United badgeScunthorpe United4615823-20530.0%0.0%0.1%27.8%
21Boston United badgeBoston United46121123-20470.0%0.0%0.0%45.2%
22Hartlepool United badgeHartlepool United46101125-33410.0%0.0%0.1%78.2%
23Solihull Moors badgeSolihull Moors4671425-50350.0%0.0%0.0%96.9%
24Gateshead badgeGateshead465833-68230.0%0.0%0.0%99.6%

Forecast probabilities: Champ. = 1st; 2–3 = play-off semi-final places; 4–7 = play-off eliminator places; Releg. = 21st–24th. Each percentage is calculated from the 1,600 season simulations. The model predicts league finishing positions only β€” it does not attempt to predict the play-off winner.

CLUB PERFORMANCE

Team leaders

Best attack

1Boreham Wood badgeBoreham Wood32 goals

2Southend United badgeSouthend United29 goals

3Harrogate Town badgeHarrogate Town28 goals

4Yeovil Town badgeYeovil Town26 goals

5Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United23 goals

6Worthing badgeWorthing22 goals

7AFC Fylde badgeAFC Fylde22 goals

8Barrow badgeBarrow20 goals

9Woking badgeWoking20 goals

10Tamworth badgeTamworth20 goals

Best defence

1Kidderminster Harriers badgeKidderminster Harriers12 conceded

2Boreham Wood badgeBoreham Wood13 conceded

3Aldershot Town badgeAldershot Town13 conceded

4Halifax Town badgeHalifax Town14 conceded

5Yeovil Town badgeYeovil Town15 conceded

6Barrow badgeBarrow15 conceded

7Sutton United badgeSutton United16 conceded

8Harrogate Town badgeHarrogate Town17 conceded

9Hartlepool United badgeHartlepool United17 conceded

10Southend United badgeSouthend United18 conceded

Points per game

1Boreham Wood badgeBoreham Wood2.67 PPG

2Harrogate Town badgeHarrogate Town2.08 PPG

3Southend United badgeSouthend United2.00 PPG

4Yeovil Town badgeYeovil Town1.83 PPG

5Worthing badgeWorthing1.75 PPG

6Altrincham badgeAltrincham1.75 PPG

7AFC Fylde badgeAFC Fylde1.67 PPG

8Kidderminster Harriers badgeKidderminster Harriers1.58 PPG

9Barrow badgeBarrow1.50 PPG

10Aldershot Town badgeAldershot Town1.50 PPG

Goalkeepers Β· clean sheets

1Kidderminster Harriers badgeJ. WintKidderminster Harriers Β· 11 apps Β· 9 conceded4 CS
2Halifax Town badgeT. GrantHalifax Town Β· 12 apps Β· 14 conceded4 CS
3Hartlepool United badgeM. MerrickHartlepool United Β· 5 apps Β· 2 conceded3 CS
4Barrow badgeB. WinterbottomBarrow Β· 12 apps Β· 15 conceded3 CS
5Yeovil Town badgeJ. BarkerYeovil Town Β· 12 apps Β· 15 conceded3 CS
6Sutton United badgeS. BritsSutton United Β· 12 apps Β· 16 conceded3 CS
7Hornchurch badgeA. NastaHornchurch Β· 12 apps Β· 19 conceded3 CS
8Altrincham badgeA. FirthAltrincham Β· 5 apps Β· 5 conceded2 CS
9Tamworth badgeR. LovettTamworth Β· 5 apps Β· 7 conceded2 CS
10Harrogate Town badgeL. HutchinsonHarrogate Town Β· 6 apps Β· 8 conceded2 CS
ALL 24 CLUBS

Team performance

Recorded league results

Compare scoring, defending and consistency. Figures update with the Hub’s recorded results. Clean sheets and failed-to-score percentages use matches played; last-five figures use up to five completed matches.

Overall
Team performance Β· Overall Β· ordered by points per game
ClubPlayedPPGGoals/gameConceded/gameGoal diffClean sheetsCS %Failed to scoreFTS %Form
Boreham Wood badgeBoreham Wood122.672.671.08+19217%00%WWWWW
Harrogate Town badgeHarrogate Town122.082.331.42+11325%00%LLWWW
Southend United badgeSouthend United122.002.421.50+1118%00%WWLDW
Yeovil Town badgeYeovil Town121.832.171.25+11325%00%DWWDW
Worthing badgeWorthing121.751.831.50+4217%00%WWWDW
Altrincham badgeAltrincham121.751.421.50-1217%217%WWWWL
AFC Fylde badgeAFC Fylde121.671.831.50+4217%18%WLWLL
Kidderminster Harriers badgeKidderminster Harriers121.581.251.00+3433%325%WDLLD
Barrow badgeBarrow121.501.671.25+5325%217%LWWWW
Aldershot Town badgeAldershot Town121.501.421.08+4217%217%DLWLL
Sutton United badgeSutton United121.501.171.33-2325%433%WDDLD
Hornchurch badgeHornchurch121.501.081.58-6325%542%LWLWL
Halifax Town badgeHalifax Town121.421.501.17+4433%18%WDLDW
Forest Green Rovers badgeForest Green Rovers111.361.551.64-1218%218%WDLDD
Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United121.331.921.67+318%18%DLLWW
Woking badgeWoking121.251.671.58+118%542%DDWLW
Eastleigh badgeEastleigh121.251.171.50-4217%18%LWLDL
Tamworth badgeTamworth121.171.672.33-8217%00%LWLWW
Wealdstone badgeWealdstone121.001.421.50-1217%217%LLWDL
Boston United badgeBoston United121.001.171.75-7217%325%DWLDL
Scunthorpe United badgeScunthorpe United110.911.361.73-419%436%WLLWL
Hartlepool United badgeHartlepool United120.750.671.42-9325%542%LLLLL
Solihull Moors badgeSolihull Moors120.581.082.50-1718%325%WLLWL
Gateshead badgeGateshead120.330.582.25-2018%650%LLLLL
Home
Team performance Β· Home Β· ordered by points per game
ClubPlayedPPGGoals/gameConceded/gameGoal diffClean sheetsCS %Failed to scoreFTS %Form
Boreham Wood badgeBoreham Wood62.672.831.33+900%00%WWWWW
Hornchurch badgeHornchurch52.401.400.40+5360%120%WWLWW
Altrincham badgeAltrincham52.402.001.20+4120%00%LWWWW
Harrogate Town badgeHarrogate Town72.292.861.29+11114%00%WWLWW
Yeovil Town badgeYeovil Town72.002.711.29+10229%00%WLWDW
Barrow badgeBarrow62.001.830.83+6350%00%LWWWW
Tamworth badgeTamworth52.002.001.40+3120%00%LWDWW
Southend United badgeSouthend United62.002.171.83+2117%00%LWWLW
Halifax Town badgeHalifax Town61.831.831.00+5233%00%WWWDD
Kidderminster Harriers badgeKidderminster Harriers71.711.000.57+3343%114%DWWLD
Eastleigh badgeEastleigh71.711.431.29+1114%00%DDWDL
Aldershot Town badgeAldershot Town61.671.831.17+4117%117%WWDWL
Worthing badgeWorthing61.671.501.33+1233%00%WLDWW
Sutton United badgeSutton United61.671.331.50-1117%233%WLLWD
Scunthorpe United badgeScunthorpe United51.401.801.40+200%120%DWLLW
Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United61.332.502.33+100%00%WWDDL
Woking badgeWoking61.331.831.830117%233%WDWDL
Forest Green Rovers badgeForest Green Rovers61.171.671.83-1117%117%LLWLD
AFC Fylde badgeAFC Fylde51.001.401.60-1120%120%DWDLL
Hartlepool United badgeHartlepool United61.000.671.00-2233%350%LWLLL
Wealdstone badgeWealdstone50.801.401.80-2120%120%LDLLW
Boston United badgeBoston United60.670.831.50-4117%233%WLLDL
Gateshead badgeGateshead60.670.831.83-6117%233%LDLLL
Solihull Moors badgeSolihull Moors70.430.572.14-11114%343%LLWLL
Away
Team performance Β· Away Β· ordered by points per game
ClubPlayedPPGGoals/gameConceded/gameGoal diffClean sheetsCS %Failed to scoreFTS %Form
Boreham Wood badgeBoreham Wood62.672.500.83+10233%00%WWDWW
AFC Fylde badgeAFC Fylde72.142.141.43+5114%00%WWWWL
Southend United badgeSouthend United62.002.671.17+900%00%WDDWD
Worthing badgeWorthing61.832.171.67+300%00%LDWDW
Harrogate Town badgeHarrogate Town51.801.601.600240%00%WLWLW
Yeovil Town badgeYeovil Town51.601.401.20+1120%00%DWLDW
Forest Green Rovers badgeForest Green Rovers51.601.401.400120%120%WLWDD
Kidderminster Harriers badgeKidderminster Harriers51.401.601.600120%240%LWWDL
Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United61.331.331.00+2117%117%DLLWW
Aldershot Town badgeAldershot Town61.331.001.000117%117%DDWLL
Sutton United badgeSutton United61.331.001.17-1233%233%WLDLD
Boston United badgeBoston United61.331.502.00-3117%117%LDWDL
Altrincham badgeAltrincham71.291.001.71-5114%229%WLWWL
Woking badgeWoking61.171.501.33+100%350%LLDWW
Wealdstone badgeWealdstone71.141.431.29+1114%114%WWLDL
Barrow badgeBarrow61.001.501.67-100%233%DDDLW
Halifax Town badgeHalifax Town61.001.171.33-1233%117%LLWLW
Hornchurch badgeHornchurch70.860.862.43-1100%457%WLLLL
Solihull Moors badgeSolihull Moors50.801.803.00-600%00%LLDLW
Eastleigh badgeEastleigh50.600.801.80-5120%120%LWLLL
Tamworth badgeTamworth70.571.433.00-11114%00%LLLLW
Scunthorpe United badgeScunthorpe United60.501.002.00-6117%350%LLWLL
Hartlepool United badgeHartlepool United60.500.671.83-7117%233%LLLLL
Gateshead badgeGateshead60.000.332.67-1400%467%LLLLL
Last five
Team performance Β· Last five Β· ordered by points per game
ClubPlayedPPGGoals/gameConceded/gameGoal diffClean sheetsCS %Failed to scoreFTS %Form
Boreham Wood badgeBoreham Wood53.003.000.80+11120%00%WWWWW
Worthing badgeWorthing52.601.800.80+5120%00%WWWDW
Barrow badgeBarrow52.402.000.80+6240%120%LWWWW
Altrincham badgeAltrincham52.401.801.00+4240%00%WWWWL
Yeovil Town badgeYeovil Town52.202.600.60+10240%00%DWWDW
Southend United badgeSouthend United52.003.001.60+700%00%WWLDW
Harrogate Town badgeHarrogate Town51.802.001.40+3240%00%LLWWW
Tamworth badgeTamworth51.801.401.80-2240%00%LWLWW
Woking badgeWoking51.602.201.60+3120%120%DDWLW
Halifax Town badgeHalifax Town51.601.200.80+2240%00%WDLDW
Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United51.401.601.600120%120%DLLWW
Forest Green Rovers badgeForest Green Rovers51.202.001.60+2120%00%WDLDD
Scunthorpe United badgeScunthorpe United51.201.401.400120%240%WLLWL
Sutton United badgeSutton United51.201.401.60-100%120%WDDLD
AFC Fylde badgeAFC Fylde51.201.001.60-3120%120%WLWLL
Hornchurch badgeHornchurch51.200.601.60-5120%360%LWLWL
Solihull Moors badgeSolihull Moors51.201.202.20-5120%240%WLLWL
Kidderminster Harriers badgeKidderminster Harriers51.000.601.00-2240%240%WDLLD
Boston United badgeBoston United51.001.002.00-500%240%DWLDL
Wealdstone badgeWealdstone50.801.401.20+1120%120%LLWDL
Aldershot Town badgeAldershot Town50.801.601.60000%120%DLWLL
Eastleigh badgeEastleigh50.801.002.00-5120%00%LWLDL
Hartlepool United badgeHartlepool United50.000.602.20-800%240%LLLLL
Gateshead badgeGateshead50.000.402.80-1200%360%LLLLL

Explore all 24 clubs β†’

LEAGUE DATABASE

National League records so far

143-match snapshot
HOW THE LEAGUE PLAYS

Result patterns

66Home wins
27Draws
50Away wins

BTTS64%

Matches with a clean sheet36%

First-half goals183

Second-half goals258

WHEN GOALS HAPPEN

League goals by 15-minute period

Timed goals: 441 of 441. Goals without a confirmed minute are excluded.

441 goals
450–15
6516–30
7331–45+
7846–60
6861–75
11276–90+
LEAGUE LEADERS

Top scorers

  1. Boreham Wood badgeM. RushBoreham Wood9
  2. Woking badgeJ. MarquisWoking7
  3. Tamworth badgeK. DonnellyTamworth7
  4. Boreham Wood badgeB. WhitfieldBoreham Wood6
  5. Southend United badgeL. Chambers-ParillonSouthend United6
  6. Yeovil Town badgeL. McCormickYeovil Town6
  7. AFC Fylde badgeL. ThomasAFC Fylde6
  8. Kidderminster Harriers badgeL. WalkerKidderminster Harriers6
  9. Boreham Wood badgeJ. BirdBoreham Wood5
  10. Altrincham badgeJ. KnowlesAltrincham5
  11. Yeovil Town badgeJ. PowellYeovil Town5
  12. Solihull Moors badgeJ. WakelingSolihull Moors5
CREATORS

Top assists

Boreham Wood badgeZ. BruntBoreham Wood11
Yeovil Town badgeR. JonesYeovil Town5
Forest Green Rovers badgeK. McAllisterForest Green Rovers4
Woking badgeR. SylaWoking4
Sutton United badgeD. UrpensSutton United4
AFC Fylde badgeH. BroadAFC Fylde3
Sutton United badgeT. BabalolaSutton United3
Halifax Town badgeZ. GilsenanHalifax Town3
Southend United badgeK. McAdamSouthend United3
Aldershot Town badgeM. DinangaAldershot Town3
Yeovil Town badgeS. SpasovYeovil Town3
AFC Fylde badgeG. OlleyAFC Fylde3
DISCIPLINE

Cards

Boston United badgeJ. RooneyBoston Unitedβ– 2 β– 2
Altrincham badgeM. KosyloAltrinchamβ– 5 β– 1
Wealdstone badgeD. KadjiWealdstoneβ– 5 β– 1
Barrow badgeM. WilliamsBarrowβ– 4 β– 1
Boreham Wood badgeR. BootyBoreham Woodβ– 3 β– 1
Hartlepool United badgeJ. HunterHartlepool Unitedβ– 3 β– 1
Kidderminster Harriers badgeR. FaakyeKidderminster Harriersβ– 3 β– 1
Aldershot Town badgeK. OshilajaAldershot Townβ– 2 β– 1
Hartlepool United badgeN. EcclestonHartlepool Unitedβ– 2 β– 1
Worthing badgeD. HutchinsonWorthingβ– 2 β– 1
Gateshead badgeJ. RobinsonGatesheadβ– 5 β– 0
Kidderminster Harriers badgeD. DavisKidderminster Harriersβ– 5 β– 0
HOME & AWAY POWER

Where clubs are strongest

Points earned by venue
CROWDS

League attendances

2,559 average
Recorded matches132
Total attendance337,843
Average2,559
MatchAttendance
Southend United badgeSouthend United v Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers badge9,155
Southend United badgeSouthend United v BarrowBarrow badge8,781
Southend United badgeSouthend United v Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United badge8,613
Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United v WorthingWorthing badge8,394
Southend United badgeSouthend United v Yeovil TownYeovil Town badge8,246
Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United v Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United badge7,656
Southend United badgeSouthend United v TamworthTamworth badge7,328
Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United v Southend UnitedSouthend United badge7,126
Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United v WokingWoking badge6,569
Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United v HornchurchHornchurch badge6,173
Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United v Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers badge5,871
Hartlepool United badgeHartlepool United v BarrowBarrow badge5,830
Scunthorpe United badgeScunthorpe United v Yeovil TownYeovil Town badge5,111
Hartlepool United badgeHartlepool United v EastleighEastleigh badge5,017
Scunthorpe United badgeScunthorpe United v Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United badge4,883
TRAVELLING SUPPORT

Away fan rankings

Published figures only
Recorded away crowds119
Total away fans24,261
Average following204
Share of recorded crowds7.8%
Highest away share68.2%Southend United at Solihull Moors
#ClubGamesTotalAverageHigh
1Southend United badgeSouthend United63,961660895
2Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United41,707427522
3Aldershot Town badgeAldershot Town52,030406941
4Hartlepool United badgeHartlepool United51,725345650
5Yeovil Town badgeYeovil Town51,475295481
6Scunthorpe United badgeScunthorpe United51,352270452
7Kidderminster Harriers badgeKidderminster Harriers4902226281
8Barrow badgeBarrow61,285214435
9Worthing badgeWorthing3590197284
10Sutton United badgeSutton United4723181525
11Boston United badgeBoston United5877175232
12Wealdstone badgeWealdstone61,029172344
13Harrogate Town badgeHarrogate Town4660165273
14Halifax Town badgeHalifax Town5810162423
15Forest Green Rovers badgeForest Green Rovers5692138190
16Altrincham badgeAltrincham5683137409
17Boreham Wood badgeBoreham Wood6791132275
18Woking badgeWoking5542108272
19Gateshead badgeGateshead656093298
20Tamworth badgeTamworth654791167
21Hornchurch badgeHornchurch543487119
22AFC Fylde badgeAFC Fylde42636694
23Solihull Moors badgeSolihull Moors531763122
24Eastleigh badgeEastleigh53066193
OFFICIALS

Referee statistics

All recorded league matches
RefereeGamesYellowSecond yellowStraight redTotal reds
Aaron Jackson611000
Tolu Sangowawa523101
Lewis Smith518000
Scott Jackson516000
Callum Jones515000
Andrew Miller424011
Jamie Robinson422224
Niall Smith416022
James Oldham415000
Adam Merchant414000
Lewis Sandoe410000
Paul Marsden316000
Richard Aspinall316000
Dean Watson315000
Alan Dale314000
Harry Wager314000
James Durkin314000
Steven Copeland314000
Declan Brown313101
Jamie O'Connor312000
Callum Walchester311000
George Laflin311000
Ben Atkinson38011
Matthew McQuillan213101
Stuart Morland212011
Zac Kennard-Kettle212101
Dale Baines211101
James Westgate210000
Kirsty Dowle210000
Paul Johnson210022
Robert Massey-Ellis210000
Richie Watkins29101
Stephen Parkinson29000
Gareth Rhodes28022
Oliver Mackey28000
Daniel Blades27011
Declan Bourne26000
Sam Mulhall26000
Alan Young25000
Jason Richardson25011
Matthew Scholes23000
Isaac Searle22000
Martin Woods110000
Ollie Yates17000
Abigail Byrne16000
David Rock15011
Harrison Blair14000
Paul Howard14000
Ross Martin14000
William Davis14000
Matthew Russell13000
Michael Barlow13000
Sunny Sukhvir Gill13011
Craig Hicks12000
Richard Eley12000
Gareth Thomas11000
Simon Mather11000
Sunny Singh Gill11000
The Shrimpers-online Football Hub Β· 2026/27 National League