The Shrimpers-online
Skip to content
Follow The Shrimpers-online
THE SHRIMPERS-ONLINEFootball Hub
2026/27 Β· SEASON IN PROGRESS

National League Hub

The National League front page β€” latest results, full table and combined statistics across all 24 clubs, including goals, assists, discipline, attendances, travelling support, officials and a schedule-aware season forecast.

Matches played155
Goals scored4803.10 per game
Average crowd2,554
League leadersBoreham Wood35 points
LATEST ROUND

Latest National League results

Most recent 12 completed matches
COMING UP

Next National League fixtures

12 matches Β· next matchday
Fri 23 Oct Β· 19:45
Gateshead badgeGateshead
v
Tamworth badgeTamworth
Sat 24 Oct Β· 12:30
Eastleigh badgeEastleigh
v
Boston United badgeBoston United
Sat 24 Oct Β· 12:30
Harrogate Town badgeHarrogate Town
v
Sutton United badgeSutton United
Sat 24 Oct Β· 15:00
Aldershot Town badgeAldershot Town
v
Wealdstone badgeWealdstone
Sat 24 Oct Β· 15:00
Barrow badgeBarrow
v
Forest Green Rovers badgeForest Green Rovers
Sat 24 Oct Β· 15:00
Boreham Wood badgeBoreham Wood
v
AFC Fylde badgeAFC Fylde
Sat 24 Oct Β· 15:00
Hartlepool United badgeHartlepool United
v
Hornchurch badgeHornchurch
Sat 24 Oct Β· 15:00
Scunthorpe United badgeScunthorpe United
v
Woking badgeWoking
Sat 24 Oct Β· 15:00
Solihull Moors badgeSolihull Moors
v
Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United
Sat 24 Oct Β· 15:00
Southend United badgeSouthend United
v
Halifax Town badgeHalifax Town
Sat 24 Oct Β· 15:00
Yeovil Town badgeYeovil Town
v
Altrincham badgeAltrincham
Sat 24 Oct Β· 17:30
Kidderminster Harriers badgeKidderminster Harriers
v
Worthing badgeWorthing
LEAGUE TABLE

National League

155 matches loaded
#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Boreham Wood badgeBoreham Wood1311203413+2135
2Harrogate Town badgeHarrogate Town139132917+1228
3Southend United badgeSouthend United138323119+1227
4Yeovil Town badgeYeovil Town137423215+1725
5Worthing badgeWorthing137332718+924
6Altrincham badgeAltrincham138052019+124
7AFC Fylde badgeAFC Fylde137242418+623
8Barrow badgeBarrow136342216+621
9Hornchurch badgeHornchurch137061519-421
10Halifax Town badgeHalifax Town136252215+720
11Kidderminster Harriers badgeKidderminster Harriers135531512+320
12Aldershot Town badgeAldershot Town135351816+218
13Sutton United badgeSutton United135351418-418
14Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United134542320+317
15Woking badgeWoking134362020015
16Forest Green Rovers badgeForest Green Rovers124351922-315
17Eastleigh badgeEastleigh134361420-615
18Tamworth badgeTamworth134272130-914
19Wealdstone badgeWealdstone133371724-712
20Hartlepool United badgeHartlepool United134091219-712
21Boston United badgeBoston United133371523-812
22Scunthorpe United badgeScunthorpe United123181521-610
23Solihull Moors badgeSolihull Moors1321101335-227
24Gateshead badgeGateshead131111831-234
TSO SEASON FORECAST

How the National League could finish

1,600 season simulations

A schedule-aware projection using the 155 completed matches and all 397 fixtures still to come. The projected W-D-L record is taken from a representative simulated season. As the season progresses and more results are known, the forecast should become more accurate.

Proj.ClubPWDLGDPtsChamp.2–34–7Releg.
1Boreham Wood badgeBoreham Wood4631123+6610586.3%13.1%0.6%0.0%
2Yeovil Town badgeYeovil Town463079+60977.1%59.3%31.1%0.0%
3Harrogate Town badgeHarrogate Town4625912+36842.9%48.8%43.3%0.0%
4Southend United badgeSouthend United46241012+28822.6%43.1%48.2%0.0%
5Barrow badgeBarrow4623914+28780.1%4.3%42.6%0.0%
6AFC Fylde badgeAFC Fylde4623815+28770.3%7.4%53.9%0.0%
7Worthing badgeWorthing46211114+19740.6%17.8%61.8%0.0%
8Altrincham badgeAltrincham4622420+9700.2%2.8%33.8%0.0%
9Hornchurch badgeHornchurch46201016+6700.0%0.1%5.1%0.7%
10Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United4620917+10690.0%0.3%12.3%0.5%
11Kidderminster Harriers badgeKidderminster Harriers46181315+12670.0%0.8%22.4%0.0%
12Halifax Town badgeHalifax Town46191017+8670.0%2.1%34.6%0.0%
13Aldershot Town badgeAldershot Town4619720+6640.0%0.2%7.7%0.3%
14Forest Green Rovers badgeForest Green Rovers46181018-9640.0%0.0%0.9%5.3%
15Woking badgeWoking4618919+2630.0%0.0%1.2%4.4%
16Eastleigh badgeEastleigh46161218-6600.0%0.0%0.0%15.0%
17Tamworth badgeTamworth4615823-25530.0%0.0%0.1%20.5%
18Sutton United badgeSutton United46131320-19520.0%0.0%0.6%4.4%
19Scunthorpe United badgeScunthorpe United46131122-31500.0%0.0%0.0%33.8%
20Hartlepool United badgeHartlepool United4614725-26490.0%0.0%0.0%41.1%
21Boston United badgeBoston United46121222-25480.0%0.0%0.1%43.8%
22Wealdstone badgeWealdstone4613825-29470.0%0.0%0.0%32.3%
23Solihull Moors badgeSolihull Moors4681127-60350.0%0.0%0.0%98.2%
24Gateshead badgeGateshead466238-88200.0%0.0%0.0%99.9%

Forecast probabilities: Champ. = 1st; 2–3 = play-off semi-final places; 4–7 = play-off eliminator places; Releg. = 21st–24th. Each percentage is calculated from the 1,600 season simulations. The model predicts league finishing positions only β€” it does not attempt to predict the play-off winner.

CLUB PERFORMANCE

Team leaders

Best attack

1Boreham Wood badgeBoreham Wood34 goals

2Yeovil Town badgeYeovil Town32 goals

3Southend United badgeSouthend United31 goals

4Harrogate Town badgeHarrogate Town29 goals

5Worthing badgeWorthing27 goals

6AFC Fylde badgeAFC Fylde24 goals

7Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United23 goals

8Halifax Town badgeHalifax Town22 goals

9Barrow badgeBarrow22 goals

10Tamworth badgeTamworth21 goals

Best defence

1Kidderminster Harriers badgeKidderminster Harriers12 conceded

2Boreham Wood badgeBoreham Wood13 conceded

3Yeovil Town badgeYeovil Town15 conceded

4Halifax Town badgeHalifax Town15 conceded

5Barrow badgeBarrow16 conceded

6Aldershot Town badgeAldershot Town16 conceded

7Harrogate Town badgeHarrogate Town17 conceded

8Worthing badgeWorthing18 conceded

9AFC Fylde badgeAFC Fylde18 conceded

10Sutton United badgeSutton United18 conceded

Points per game

1Boreham Wood badgeBoreham Wood2.69 PPG

2Harrogate Town badgeHarrogate Town2.15 PPG

3Southend United badgeSouthend United2.08 PPG

4Yeovil Town badgeYeovil Town1.92 PPG

5Worthing badgeWorthing1.85 PPG

6Altrincham badgeAltrincham1.85 PPG

7AFC Fylde badgeAFC Fylde1.77 PPG

8Barrow badgeBarrow1.62 PPG

9Hornchurch badgeHornchurch1.62 PPG

10Halifax Town badgeHalifax Town1.54 PPG

Goalkeepers Β· clean sheets

1Kidderminster Harriers badgeJ. WintKidderminster Harriers Β· 12 apps Β· 9 conceded5 CS
2Yeovil Town badgeJ. BarkerYeovil Town Β· 13 apps Β· 15 conceded4 CS
3Halifax Town badgeT. GrantHalifax Town Β· 13 apps Β· 15 conceded4 CS
4Hornchurch badgeA. NastaHornchurch Β· 13 apps Β· 19 conceded4 CS
5Hartlepool United badgeM. MerrickHartlepool United Β· 5 apps Β· 2 conceded3 CS
6Harrogate Town badgeL. HutchinsonHarrogate Town Β· 7 apps Β· 8 conceded3 CS
7Barrow badgeB. WinterbottomBarrow Β· 13 apps Β· 16 conceded3 CS
8Sutton United badgeS. BritsSutton United Β· 13 apps Β· 18 conceded3 CS
9AFC Fylde badgeZ. JonesAFC Fylde Β· 13 apps Β· 18 conceded3 CS
10Altrincham badgeA. FirthAltrincham Β· 5 apps Β· 5 conceded2 CS
ALL 24 CLUBS

Team performance

Recorded league results

Compare scoring, defending and consistency. Figures update with the Hub’s recorded results. Clean sheets and failed-to-score percentages use matches played; last-five figures use up to five completed matches.

Overall
Team performance Β· Overall Β· ordered by points per game
ClubPlayedPPGGoals/gameConceded/gameGoal diffClean sheetsCS %Failed to scoreFTS %Form
Boreham Wood badgeBoreham Wood132.692.621.00+21323%00%WWWWW
Harrogate Town badgeHarrogate Town132.152.231.31+12431%00%LWWWW
Southend United badgeSouthend United132.082.381.46+1218%00%WLDWW
Yeovil Town badgeYeovil Town131.922.461.15+17431%00%WWDWW
Worthing badgeWorthing131.852.081.38+9323%00%WWDWW
Altrincham badgeAltrincham131.851.541.46+1215%215%WWWLW
AFC Fylde badgeAFC Fylde131.771.851.38+6323%18%LWLLW
Barrow badgeBarrow131.621.691.23+6323%215%WWWWW
Hornchurch badgeHornchurch131.621.151.46-4431%538%WLWLW
Halifax Town badgeHalifax Town131.541.691.15+7431%18%DLDWW
Kidderminster Harriers badgeKidderminster Harriers131.541.150.92+3538%431%DLLDD
Aldershot Town badgeAldershot Town131.381.381.23+2215%215%LWLLL
Sutton United badgeSutton United131.381.081.38-4323%538%DDLDL
Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United131.311.771.54+3215%215%LLWWD
Forest Green Rovers badgeForest Green Rovers121.251.581.83-3217%217%DLDDL
Woking badgeWoking131.151.541.54018%646%DWLWL
Eastleigh badgeEastleigh131.151.081.54-6215%215%WLDLL
Tamworth badgeTamworth131.081.622.31-9215%00%WLWWL
Hartlepool United badgeHartlepool United130.920.921.46-7323%538%LLLLW
Wealdstone badgeWealdstone130.921.311.85-7215%323%LWDLL
Boston United badgeBoston United130.921.151.77-8215%323%WLDLL
Scunthorpe United badgeScunthorpe United120.831.251.75-618%542%LLWLL
Solihull Moors badgeSolihull Moors130.541.002.69-2218%431%LLWLL
Gateshead badgeGateshead130.310.622.38-2318%646%LLLLL
Home
Team performance Β· Home Β· ordered by points per game
ClubPlayedPPGGoals/gameConceded/gameGoal diffClean sheetsCS %Failed to scoreFTS %Form
Boreham Wood badgeBoreham Wood62.672.831.33+900%00%WWWWW
Hornchurch badgeHornchurch62.501.500.33+7467%117%WLWWW
Altrincham badgeAltrincham62.502.171.17+6117%00%WWWWW
Harrogate Town badgeHarrogate Town72.292.861.29+11114%00%WWLWW
Yeovil Town badgeYeovil Town72.002.711.29+10229%00%WLWDW
Halifax Town badgeHalifax Town72.002.141.00+8229%00%WWDDW
Barrow badgeBarrow62.001.830.83+6350%00%LWWWW
Southend United badgeSouthend United62.002.171.83+2117%00%LWWLW
Worthing badgeWorthing71.862.001.14+6343%00%LDWWW
Kidderminster Harriers badgeKidderminster Harriers71.711.000.57+3343%114%DWWLD
Eastleigh badgeEastleigh71.711.431.29+1114%00%DDWDL
Aldershot Town badgeAldershot Town61.671.831.17+4117%117%WWDWL
Tamworth badgeTamworth61.671.831.50+2117%00%WDWWL
Sutton United badgeSutton United71.431.141.57-3114%343%LLWDL
Scunthorpe United badgeScunthorpe United51.401.801.40+200%120%DWLLW
AFC Fylde badgeAFC Fylde61.331.501.33+1233%117%WDLLW
Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United71.292.142.00+1114%114%WDDLD
Woking badgeWoking71.141.571.71-1114%343%DWDLL
Hartlepool United badgeHartlepool United61.000.671.00-2233%350%LWLLL
Forest Green Rovers badgeForest Green Rovers71.001.712.14-3114%114%LWLDL
Gateshead badgeGateshead60.670.831.83-6117%233%LDLLL
Wealdstone badgeWealdstone60.671.172.50-8117%233%DLLWL
Boston United badgeBoston United70.570.861.57-5114%229%LLDLL
Solihull Moors badgeSolihull Moors70.430.572.14-11114%343%LLWLL
Away
Team performance Β· Away Β· ordered by points per game
ClubPlayedPPGGoals/gameConceded/gameGoal diffClean sheetsCS %Failed to scoreFTS %Form
Boreham Wood badgeBoreham Wood72.712.430.71+12343%00%WDWWW
Southend United badgeSouthend United72.142.571.14+1000%00%DDWDW
AFC Fylde badgeAFC Fylde72.142.141.43+5114%00%WWWWL
Harrogate Town badgeHarrogate Town62.001.501.33+1350%00%LWLWW
Yeovil Town badgeYeovil Town61.832.171.00+7233%00%WLDWW
Worthing badgeWorthing61.832.171.67+300%00%LDWDW
Forest Green Rovers badgeForest Green Rovers51.601.401.400120%120%WLWDD
Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United61.331.331.00+2117%117%DLLWW
Kidderminster Harriers badgeKidderminster Harriers61.331.331.330233%350%WWDLD
Sutton United badgeSutton United61.331.001.17-1233%233%WLDLD
Boston United badgeBoston United61.331.502.00-3117%117%LDWDL
Barrow badgeBarrow71.291.571.57000%229%DDLWW
Altrincham badgeAltrincham71.291.001.71-5114%229%WLWWL
Woking badgeWoking61.171.501.33+100%350%LLDWW
Wealdstone badgeWealdstone71.141.431.29+1114%114%WWLDL
Aldershot Town badgeAldershot Town71.141.001.29-2114%114%DWLLL
Halifax Town badgeHalifax Town61.001.171.33-1233%117%LLWLW
Hartlepool United badgeHartlepool United70.861.141.86-5114%229%LLLLW
Hornchurch badgeHornchurch70.860.862.43-1100%457%WLLLL
Solihull Moors badgeSolihull Moors60.671.503.33-1100%117%LDLWL
Tamworth badgeTamworth70.571.433.00-11114%00%LLLLW
Eastleigh badgeEastleigh60.500.671.83-7117%233%WLLLL
Scunthorpe United badgeScunthorpe United70.430.862.00-8114%457%LWLLL
Gateshead badgeGateshead70.000.432.86-1700%457%LLLLL
Last five
Team performance Β· Last five Β· ordered by points per game
ClubPlayedPPGGoals/gameConceded/gameGoal diffClean sheetsCS %Failed to scoreFTS %Form
Boreham Wood badgeBoreham Wood53.003.000.60+12240%00%WWWWW
Barrow badgeBarrow53.002.400.80+8240%00%WWWWW
Yeovil Town badgeYeovil Town52.603.600.40+16360%00%WWDWW
Worthing badgeWorthing52.602.600.80+9120%00%WWDWW
Altrincham badgeAltrincham52.402.001.00+5240%00%WWWLW
Harrogate Town badgeHarrogate Town52.402.001.00+5360%00%LWWWW
Southend United badgeSouthend United52.002.801.60+600%00%WLDWW
Tamworth badgeTamworth51.801.401.60-1240%00%WLWWL
Hornchurch badgeHornchurch51.801.001.40-2240%240%WLWLW
Halifax Town badgeHalifax Town51.601.801.00+4120%00%DLDWW
Woking badgeWoking51.402.001.60+2120%240%DWLWL
Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United51.401.401.400240%240%LLWWD
AFC Fylde badgeAFC Fylde51.201.001.40-2240%120%LWLLW
Wealdstone badgeWealdstone50.801.402.20-4120%120%LWDLL
Boston United badgeBoston United50.801.002.20-600%240%WLDLL
Eastleigh badgeEastleigh50.800.802.00-6120%120%WLDLL
Aldershot Town badgeAldershot Town50.601.602.00-200%120%LWLLL
Kidderminster Harriers badgeKidderminster Harriers50.600.401.00-3240%360%DLLDD
Forest Green Rovers badgeForest Green Rovers50.601.602.40-400%00%DLDDL
Scunthorpe United badgeScunthorpe United50.601.001.80-400%360%LLWLL
Sutton United badgeSutton United50.601.001.80-400%240%DDLDL
Hartlepool United badgeHartlepool United50.601.202.20-500%240%LLLLW
Solihull Moors badgeSolihull Moors50.601.003.20-1100%360%LLWLL
Gateshead badgeGateshead50.000.603.40-1400%240%LLLLL

Explore all 24 clubs β†’

LEAGUE DATABASE

National League records so far

155-match snapshot
HOW THE LEAGUE PLAYS

Result patterns

71Home wins
28Draws
56Away wins

BTTS63%

Matches with a clean sheet37%

First-half goals195

Second-half goals285

WHEN GOALS HAPPEN

League goals by 15-minute period

Timed goals: 480 of 480. Goals without a confirmed minute are excluded.

480 goals
460–15
7116–30
7831–45+
8346–60
7961–75
12376–90+
LEAGUE LEADERS

Top scorers

  1. Boreham Wood badgeM. RushBoreham Wood9
  2. Woking badgeJ. MarquisWoking7
  3. Yeovil Town badgeJ. PowellYeovil Town7
  4. Tamworth badgeK. DonnellyTamworth7
  5. Boreham Wood badgeB. WhitfieldBoreham Wood6
  6. Southend United badgeL. Chambers-ParillonSouthend United6
  7. Yeovil Town badgeL. McCormickYeovil Town6
  8. AFC Fylde badgeL. ThomasAFC Fylde6
  9. Kidderminster Harriers badgeL. WalkerKidderminster Harriers6
  10. Boreham Wood badgeJ. BirdBoreham Wood5
  11. Altrincham badgeJ. KnowlesAltrincham5
  12. Solihull Moors badgeJ. WakelingSolihull Moors5
CREATORS

Top assists

Boreham Wood badgeZ. BruntBoreham Wood13
Yeovil Town badgeR. JonesYeovil Town5
Worthing badgeJ. YoungWorthing5
Forest Green Rovers badgeK. McAllisterForest Green Rovers4
Woking badgeR. SylaWoking4
Southend United badgeK. McAdamSouthend United4
Sutton United badgeD. UrpensSutton United4
Halifax Town badgeB. TollittHalifax Town3
AFC Fylde badgeH. BroadAFC Fylde3
Sutton United badgeT. BabalolaSutton United3
Halifax Town badgeZ. GilsenanHalifax Town3
Altrincham badgeA. BarlowAltrincham3
DISCIPLINE

Cards

Boston United badgeJ. RooneyBoston Unitedβ– 2 β– 2
Altrincham badgeM. KosyloAltrinchamβ– 5 β– 1
Wealdstone badgeD. KadjiWealdstoneβ– 5 β– 1
Barrow badgeM. WilliamsBarrowβ– 4 β– 1
Kidderminster Harriers badgeR. FaakyeKidderminster Harriersβ– 4 β– 1
Boreham Wood badgeR. BootyBoreham Woodβ– 3 β– 1
Hartlepool United badgeJ. HunterHartlepool Unitedβ– 3 β– 1
Aldershot Town badgeD. OdusanyaAldershot Townβ– 2 β– 1
Aldershot Town badgeK. OshilajaAldershot Townβ– 2 β– 1
Hartlepool United badgeN. EcclestonHartlepool Unitedβ– 2 β– 1
Worthing badgeD. HutchinsonWorthingβ– 2 β– 1
AFC Fylde badgeT. WhelanAFC Fyldeβ– 5 β– 0
HOME & AWAY POWER

Where clubs are strongest

Points earned by venue
CROWDS

League attendances

2,554 average
Recorded matches154
Total attendance393,262
Average2,554
MatchAttendance
Southend United badgeSouthend United v Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers badge9,155
Southend United badgeSouthend United v BarrowBarrow badge8,781
Southend United badgeSouthend United v Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United badge8,613
Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United v WorthingWorthing badge8,394
Southend United badgeSouthend United v AFC FyldeAFC Fylde badge8,371
Southend United badgeSouthend United v Yeovil TownYeovil Town badge8,246
Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United v Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United badge7,656
Southend United badgeSouthend United v TamworthTamworth badge7,328
Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United v Southend UnitedSouthend United badge7,126
Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United v WokingWoking badge6,569
Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United v Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers badge6,444
Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United v HornchurchHornchurch badge6,173
Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United v Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers badge5,871
Hartlepool United badgeHartlepool United v BarrowBarrow badge5,830
Scunthorpe United badgeScunthorpe United v Yeovil TownYeovil Town badge5,111
TRAVELLING SUPPORT

Away fan rankings

Published figures only
Recorded away crowds139
Total away fans28,665
Average following206
Share of recorded crowds7.9%
Highest away share68.2%Southend United at Solihull Moors
#ClubGamesTotalAverageHigh
1Southend United badgeSouthend United74,577654895
2Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United52,086417522
3Aldershot Town badgeAldershot Town62,237373941
4Yeovil Town badgeYeovil Town62,036339561
5Hartlepool United badgeHartlepool United61,801300650
6Scunthorpe United badgeScunthorpe United51,352270452
7Barrow badgeBarrow71,610230435
8Kidderminster Harriers badgeKidderminster Harriers51,110222281
9Worthing badgeWorthing3590197284
10Woking badgeWoking61,048175506
11Sutton United badgeSutton United61,008168525
12Boston United badgeBoston United6998166232
13Halifax Town badgeHalifax Town6959160423
14Wealdstone badgeWealdstone71,115159344
15Boreham Wood badgeBoreham Wood71,070153279
16Harrogate Town badgeHarrogate Town5755151273
17Forest Green Rovers badgeForest Green Rovers5692138190
18Altrincham badgeAltrincham6809135409
19Gateshead badgeGateshead768498298
20Tamworth badgeTamworth654791167
21Hornchurch badgeHornchurch652487119
22Eastleigh badgeEastleigh643172125
23Solihull Moors badgeSolihull Moors531763122
24AFC Fylde badgeAFC Fylde53096294
OFFICIALS

Referee statistics

All recorded league matches
RefereeGamesYellowSecond yellowStraight redTotal reds
Lewis Smith619000
Callum Jones617022
Aaron Jackson611000
Tolu Sangowawa523101
James Oldham520000
Scott Jackson516000
Andrew Miller424011
Jamie Robinson422224
Alan Dale420000
Jamie O'Connor416000
Niall Smith416022
Adam Merchant414000
Callum Walchester414000
Lewis Sandoe410000
Paul Marsden316000
Richard Aspinall316000
Dean Watson315000
Dale Baines314101
Harry Wager314000
James Durkin314000
Steven Copeland314000
Declan Brown313101
George Laflin311000
Ben Atkinson38011
Martin Woods213011
Matthew McQuillan213101
Stuart Morland212011
Zac Kennard-Kettle212101
James Westgate210000
Kirsty Dowle210000
Paul Johnson210022
Robert Massey-Ellis210000
Richie Watkins29101
Stephen Parkinson29000
Gareth Rhodes28022
Oliver Mackey28000
Daniel Blades27011
Abigail Byrne26000
Declan Bourne26000
Sam Mulhall26000
Alan Young25000
Jason Richardson25011
Matthew Russell25000
Matthew Scholes23000
Isaac Searle22000
Ollie Yates17000
Neil Hair16000
Aaron Farmer15000
David Rock15011
Harrison Blair14000
Paul Howard14000
Ross Martin14000
Seb Stockbridge14000
William Davis14000
Michael Barlow13000
Sunny Sukhvir Gill13011
Craig Hicks12000
Richard Eley12000
Gareth Thomas11000
Matthew Norton11000
Simon Mather11000
Sunny Singh Gill11000
Andrew Humphries10011
The Shrimpers-online Football Hub Β· 2026/27 National League