The Shrimpers-online
Skip to content
Follow The Shrimpers-online
THE SHRIMPERS-ONLINEFootball Hub
2026/27 Β· SEASON IN PROGRESS

National League Hub

The National League front page β€” latest results, full table and combined statistics across all 24 clubs, including goals, assists, discipline, attendances, travelling support, officials and a schedule-aware season forecast.

Matches played165
Goals scored5163.13 per game
Average crowd2,582
League leadersBoreham Wood38 points
LATEST ROUND

Latest National League results

Most recent 12 completed matches
COMING UP

Next National League fixtures

12 matches Β· next matchday
Tue 27 Oct Β· 19:45
Altrincham badgeAltrincham
v
Kidderminster Harriers badgeKidderminster Harriers
Tue 27 Oct Β· 19:45
Boston United badgeBoston United
v
Gateshead badgeGateshead
Tue 27 Oct Β· 19:45
AFC Fylde badgeAFC Fylde
v
Hartlepool United badgeHartlepool United
Tue 27 Oct Β· 19:45
Halifax Town badgeHalifax Town
v
Barrow badgeBarrow
Tue 27 Oct Β· 19:45
Hornchurch badgeHornchurch
v
Yeovil Town badgeYeovil Town
Tue 27 Oct Β· 19:45
Tamworth badgeTamworth
v
Scunthorpe United badgeScunthorpe United
Tue 27 Oct Β· 19:45
Wealdstone badgeWealdstone
v
Solihull Moors badgeSolihull Moors
Tue 27 Oct Β· 19:45
Woking badgeWoking
v
Boreham Wood badgeBoreham Wood
Tue 27 Oct Β· 19:45
Worthing badgeWorthing
v
Southend United badgeSouthend United
Wed 28 Oct Β· 19:45
Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United
v
Harrogate Town badgeHarrogate Town
Wed 28 Oct Β· 19:45
Forest Green Rovers badgeForest Green Rovers
v
Eastleigh badgeEastleigh
Wed 28 Oct Β· 19:45
Sutton United badgeSutton United
v
Aldershot Town badgeAldershot Town
LEAGUE TABLE

National League

165 matches loaded
#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Boreham Wood badgeBoreham Wood1412203813+2538
2Harrogate Town badgeHarrogate Town1410133218+1431
3Southend United badgeSouthend United148423321+1228
4Worthing badgeWorthing148332919+1027
5Altrincham badgeAltrincham149052220+227
6Yeovil Town badgeYeovil Town147433317+1625
7AFC Fylde badgeAFC Fylde147252422+223
8Halifax Town badgeHalifax Town146352417+721
9Barrow badgeBarrow136342216+621
10Hornchurch badgeHornchurch147071621-521
11Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United145542521+420
12Kidderminster Harriers badgeKidderminster Harriers145541614+220
13Woking badgeWoking145362322+118
14Aldershot Town badgeAldershot Town145361817+118
15Eastleigh badgeEastleigh145361822-418
16Sutton United badgeSutton United145361521-618
17Forest Green Rovers badgeForest Green Rovers124351922-315
18Wealdstone badgeWealdstone144371824-615
19Hartlepool United badgeHartlepool United145091420-615
20Tamworth badgeTamworth134272130-914
21Boston United badgeBoston United143381727-1012
22Scunthorpe United badgeScunthorpe United133191724-710
23Solihull Moors badgeSolihull Moors1421111437-237
24Gateshead badgeGateshead131111831-234
TSO SEASON FORECAST

How the National League could finish

1,600 season simulations

A schedule-aware projection using the 165 completed matches and all 387 fixtures still to come. The projected W-D-L record is taken from a representative simulated season. As the season progresses and more results are known, the forecast should become more accurate.

Proj.ClubPWDLGDPtsChamp.2–34–7Releg.
1Boreham Wood badgeBoreham Wood463286+6610494.9%4.9%0.2%0.0%
2Harrogate Town badgeHarrogate Town4629611+52932.4%63.3%32.0%0.0%
3Southend United badgeSouthend United4626128+32901.3%39.0%52.8%0.0%
4Worthing badgeWorthing4625138+36880.5%30.3%59.4%0.0%
5Altrincham badgeAltrincham4626614+29840.0%6.3%48.3%0.0%
6Yeovil Town badgeYeovil Town46241111+42830.9%45.9%47.8%0.0%
7Halifax Town badgeHalifax Town46201115+15710.0%2.2%31.9%0.0%
8Kidderminster Harriers badgeKidderminster Harriers46201115+3710.0%0.6%13.4%0.3%
9Barrow badgeBarrow46191215+23690.0%4.3%47.3%0.0%
10AFC Fylde badgeAFC Fylde46181414+3680.0%1.9%31.9%0.0%
11Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United46181018+4640.0%1.2%21.7%0.1%
12Aldershot Town badgeAldershot Town46171118-9620.0%0.2%3.4%1.1%
13Woking badgeWoking4617821-8590.0%0.0%3.6%1.6%
14Hornchurch badgeHornchurch4617821-13590.0%0.1%3.3%1.9%
15Eastleigh badgeEastleigh46141220-11540.0%0.0%0.9%5.7%
16Sutton United badgeSutton United46141121-16530.0%0.0%0.3%10.9%
17Forest Green Rovers badgeForest Green Rovers4615823-24530.0%0.0%1.4%6.8%
18Scunthorpe United badgeScunthorpe United4615724-19520.0%0.0%0.0%44.4%
19Wealdstone badgeWealdstone46131122-14500.0%0.0%0.3%18.7%
20Tamworth badgeTamworth4615427-30490.0%0.0%0.0%25.7%
21Hartlepool United badgeHartlepool United4613924-23480.0%0.0%0.1%21.6%
22Boston United badgeBoston United46121123-23470.0%0.0%0.0%61.9%
23Solihull Moors badgeSolihull Moors46101224-44420.0%0.0%0.0%99.4%
24Gateshead badgeGateshead466832-71260.0%0.0%0.0%99.9%

Forecast probabilities: Champ. = 1st; 2–3 = play-off semi-final places; 4–7 = play-off eliminator places; Releg. = 21st–24th. Each percentage is calculated from the 1,600 season simulations. The model predicts league finishing positions only β€” it does not attempt to predict the play-off winner.

CLUB PERFORMANCE

Team leaders

Best attack

1Boreham Wood badgeBoreham Wood38 goals

2Yeovil Town badgeYeovil Town33 goals

3Southend United badgeSouthend United33 goals

4Harrogate Town badgeHarrogate Town32 goals

5Worthing badgeWorthing29 goals

6Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United25 goals

7Halifax Town badgeHalifax Town24 goals

8AFC Fylde badgeAFC Fylde24 goals

9Woking badgeWoking23 goals

10Barrow badgeBarrow22 goals

Best defence

1Boreham Wood badgeBoreham Wood13 conceded

2Kidderminster Harriers badgeKidderminster Harriers14 conceded

3Barrow badgeBarrow16 conceded

4Yeovil Town badgeYeovil Town17 conceded

5Halifax Town badgeHalifax Town17 conceded

6Aldershot Town badgeAldershot Town17 conceded

7Harrogate Town badgeHarrogate Town18 conceded

8Worthing badgeWorthing19 conceded

9Altrincham badgeAltrincham20 conceded

10Hartlepool United badgeHartlepool United20 conceded

Points per game

1Boreham Wood badgeBoreham Wood2.71 PPG

2Harrogate Town badgeHarrogate Town2.21 PPG

3Southend United badgeSouthend United2.00 PPG

4Worthing badgeWorthing1.93 PPG

5Altrincham badgeAltrincham1.93 PPG

6Yeovil Town badgeYeovil Town1.79 PPG

7AFC Fylde badgeAFC Fylde1.64 PPG

8Barrow badgeBarrow1.62 PPG

9Halifax Town badgeHalifax Town1.50 PPG

10Hornchurch badgeHornchurch1.50 PPG

Goalkeepers Β· clean sheets

1Kidderminster Harriers badgeJ. WintKidderminster Harriers Β· 12 apps Β· 9 conceded5 CS
2Yeovil Town badgeJ. BarkerYeovil Town Β· 13 apps Β· 15 conceded4 CS
3Halifax Town badgeT. GrantHalifax Town Β· 14 apps Β· 17 conceded4 CS
4Hornchurch badgeA. NastaHornchurch Β· 13 apps Β· 19 conceded4 CS
5Hartlepool United badgeM. MerrickHartlepool United Β· 5 apps Β· 2 conceded3 CS
6Harrogate Town badgeL. HutchinsonHarrogate Town Β· 7 apps Β· 8 conceded3 CS
7Barrow badgeB. WinterbottomBarrow Β· 13 apps Β· 16 conceded3 CS
8Sutton United badgeS. BritsSutton United Β· 13 apps Β· 18 conceded3 CS
9AFC Fylde badgeZ. JonesAFC Fylde Β· 13 apps Β· 18 conceded3 CS
10Altrincham badgeA. FirthAltrincham Β· 5 apps Β· 5 conceded2 CS
ALL 24 CLUBS

Team performance

Recorded league results

Compare scoring, defending and consistency. Figures update with the Hub’s recorded results. Clean sheets and failed-to-score percentages use matches played; last-five figures use up to five completed matches.

Overall
Team performance Β· Overall Β· ordered by points per game
ClubPlayedPPGGoals/gameConceded/gameGoal diffClean sheetsCS %Failed to scoreFTS %Form
Boreham Wood badgeBoreham Wood142.712.710.93+25429%00%WWWWW
Harrogate Town badgeHarrogate Town142.212.291.29+14429%00%WWWWW
Southend United badgeSouthend United142.002.361.50+1217%00%LDWWD
Worthing badgeWorthing141.932.071.36+10321%00%WDWWW
Altrincham badgeAltrincham141.931.571.43+2214%214%WWLWW
Yeovil Town badgeYeovil Town141.792.361.21+16429%00%WDWWL
AFC Fylde badgeAFC Fylde141.641.711.57+2321%214%WLLWL
Barrow badgeBarrow131.621.691.23+6323%215%WWWWW
Halifax Town badgeHalifax Town141.501.711.21+7429%17%LDWWD
Hornchurch badgeHornchurch141.501.141.50-5429%536%LWLWL
Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United141.431.791.50+4214%214%LWWDW
Kidderminster Harriers badgeKidderminster Harriers141.431.141.00+2536%429%LLDDL
Aldershot Town badgeAldershot Town141.291.291.21+1214%321%WLLLL
Woking badgeWoking141.291.641.57+117%643%WLWLW
Eastleigh badgeEastleigh141.291.291.57-4214%214%LDLLW
Sutton United badgeSutton United141.291.071.50-6321%536%DLDLL
Forest Green Rovers badgeForest Green Rovers121.251.581.83-3217%217%DLDDL
Tamworth badgeTamworth131.081.622.31-9215%00%WLWWL
Hartlepool United badgeHartlepool United141.071.001.43-6321%536%LLLWW
Wealdstone badgeWealdstone141.071.291.71-6321%321%WDLLW
Boston United badgeBoston United140.861.211.93-10214%321%LDLLL
Scunthorpe United badgeScunthorpe United130.771.311.85-718%538%LWLLL
Solihull Moors badgeSolihull Moors140.501.002.64-2317%429%LWLLL
Gateshead badgeGateshead130.310.622.38-2318%646%LLLLL
Home
Team performance Β· Home Β· ordered by points per game
ClubPlayedPPGGoals/gameConceded/gameGoal diffClean sheetsCS %Failed to scoreFTS %Form
Boreham Wood badgeBoreham Wood72.713.001.14+13114%00%WWWWW
Hornchurch badgeHornchurch62.501.500.33+7467%117%WLWWW
Altrincham badgeAltrincham62.502.171.17+6117%00%WWWWW
Harrogate Town badgeHarrogate Town82.382.881.25+13113%00%WLWWW
Halifax Town badgeHalifax Town72.002.141.00+8229%00%WWDDW
Barrow badgeBarrow62.001.830.83+6350%00%LWWWW
Eastleigh badgeEastleigh81.881.751.38+3113%00%DWDLW
Worthing badgeWorthing71.862.001.14+6343%00%LDWWW
Southend United badgeSouthend United71.862.141.86+2114%00%WWLWD
Yeovil Town badgeYeovil Town81.752.501.38+9225%00%LWDWL
Tamworth badgeTamworth61.671.831.50+2117%00%WDWWL
Kidderminster Harriers badgeKidderminster Harriers81.501.000.75+2338%113%WWLDL
Aldershot Town badgeAldershot Town71.431.571.14+3114%229%WDWLL
Sutton United badgeSutton United71.431.141.57-3114%343%LLWDL
AFC Fylde badgeAFC Fylde61.331.501.33+1233%117%WDLLW
Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United71.292.142.00+1114%114%WDDLD
Hartlepool United badgeHartlepool United71.290.861.00-1229%343%WLLLW
Scunthorpe United badgeScunthorpe United61.171.831.67+100%117%WLLWL
Woking badgeWoking71.141.571.71-1114%343%DWDLL
Forest Green Rovers badgeForest Green Rovers71.001.712.14-3114%114%LWLDL
Gateshead badgeGateshead60.670.831.83-6117%233%LDLLL
Wealdstone badgeWealdstone60.671.172.50-8117%233%DLLWL
Boston United badgeBoston United70.570.861.57-5114%229%LLDLL
Solihull Moors badgeSolihull Moors80.380.632.13-12113%338%LWLLL
Away
Team performance Β· Away Β· ordered by points per game
ClubPlayedPPGGoals/gameConceded/gameGoal diffClean sheetsCS %Failed to scoreFTS %Form
Boreham Wood badgeBoreham Wood72.712.430.71+12343%00%WDWWW
Southend United badgeSouthend United72.142.571.14+1000%00%DDWDW
Worthing badgeWorthing72.002.141.57+400%00%DWDWW
Harrogate Town badgeHarrogate Town62.001.501.33+1350%00%LWLWW
AFC Fylde badgeAFC Fylde81.881.881.75+1113%113%WWWLL
Yeovil Town badgeYeovil Town61.832.171.00+7233%00%WLDWW
Forest Green Rovers badgeForest Green Rovers51.601.401.400120%120%WLWDD
Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United71.571.431.00+3114%114%LLWWW
Altrincham badgeAltrincham81.501.131.63-4113%225%LWWLW
Woking badgeWoking71.431.711.43+200%343%LDWWW
Wealdstone badgeWealdstone81.381.381.13+2225%113%WLDLW
Kidderminster Harriers badgeKidderminster Harriers61.331.331.330233%350%WWDLD
Barrow badgeBarrow71.291.571.57000%229%DDLWW
Aldershot Town badgeAldershot Town71.141.001.29-2114%114%DWLLL
Sutton United badgeSutton United71.141.001.43-3229%229%LDLDL
Boston United badgeBoston United71.141.572.29-5114%114%DWDLL
Halifax Town badgeHalifax Town71.001.291.43-1229%114%LWLWD
Hartlepool United badgeHartlepool United70.861.141.86-5114%229%LLLLW
Hornchurch badgeHornchurch80.750.882.38-1200%450%LLLLL
Solihull Moors badgeSolihull Moors60.671.503.33-1100%117%LDLWL
Tamworth badgeTamworth70.571.433.00-11114%00%LLLLW
Eastleigh badgeEastleigh60.500.671.83-7117%233%WLLLL
Scunthorpe United badgeScunthorpe United70.430.862.00-8114%457%LWLLL
Gateshead badgeGateshead70.000.432.86-1700%457%LLLLL
Last five
Team performance Β· Last five Β· ordered by points per game
ClubPlayedPPGGoals/gameConceded/gameGoal diffClean sheetsCS %Failed to scoreFTS %Form
Boreham Wood badgeBoreham Wood53.003.000.40+13360%00%WWWWW
Harrogate Town badgeHarrogate Town53.002.400.40+10360%00%WWWWW
Barrow badgeBarrow53.002.400.80+8240%00%WWWWW
Worthing badgeWorthing52.602.400.80+8120%00%WDWWW
Altrincham badgeAltrincham52.402.001.00+5240%00%WWLWW
Yeovil Town badgeYeovil Town52.003.000.60+12360%00%WDWWL
Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United52.001.801.40+2240%120%LWWDW
Woking badgeWoking51.802.602.00+300%120%WLWLW
Tamworth badgeTamworth51.801.401.60-1240%00%WLWWL
Halifax Town badgeHalifax Town51.602.001.20+4120%00%LDWWD
Southend United badgeSouthend United51.602.001.80+100%00%LDWWD
Wealdstone badgeWealdstone51.401.401.80-2240%120%WDLLW
Hartlepool United badgeHartlepool United51.201.401.80-200%240%LLLWW
Hornchurch badgeHornchurch51.201.001.80-4120%240%LWLWL
AFC Fylde badgeAFC Fylde51.200.801.80-5240%240%WLLWL
Eastleigh badgeEastleigh50.801.402.40-500%120%LDLLW
Aldershot Town badgeAldershot Town50.601.602.00-200%120%WLLLL
Forest Green Rovers badgeForest Green Rovers50.601.602.40-400%00%DLDDL
Scunthorpe United badgeScunthorpe United50.601.202.00-400%360%LWLLL
Solihull Moors badgeSolihull Moors50.601.002.80-900%360%LWLLL
Kidderminster Harriers badgeKidderminster Harriers50.400.601.40-4120%240%LLDDL
Sutton United badgeSutton United50.401.002.20-600%240%DLDLL
Boston United badgeBoston United50.200.802.80-1000%240%LDLLL
Gateshead badgeGateshead50.000.603.40-1400%240%LLLLL

Explore all 24 clubs β†’

LEAGUE DATABASE

National League records so far

165-match snapshot
HOW THE LEAGUE PLAYS

Result patterns

75Home wins
29Draws
61Away wins

BTTS64%

Matches with a clean sheet36%

First-half goals212

Second-half goals304

WHEN GOALS HAPPEN

League goals by 15-minute period

Timed goals: 516 of 516. Goals without a confirmed minute are excluded.

516 goals
480–15
7716–30
8731–45+
8946–60
8561–75
13076–90+
LEAGUE LEADERS

Top scorers

  1. Boreham Wood badgeM. RushBoreham Wood9
  2. Woking badgeJ. MarquisWoking7
  3. Yeovil Town badgeJ. PowellYeovil Town7
  4. Tamworth badgeK. DonnellyTamworth7
  5. Boreham Wood badgeB. WhitfieldBoreham Wood6
  6. Southend United badgeL. Chambers-ParillonSouthend United6
  7. Yeovil Town badgeL. McCormickYeovil Town6
  8. AFC Fylde badgeL. ThomasAFC Fylde6
  9. Kidderminster Harriers badgeL. WalkerKidderminster Harriers6
  10. Boreham Wood badgeJ. BirdBoreham Wood5
  11. Altrincham badgeJ. KnowlesAltrincham5
  12. Solihull Moors badgeJ. WakelingSolihull Moors5
CREATORS

Top assists

Boreham Wood badgeZ. BruntBoreham Wood13
Yeovil Town badgeR. JonesYeovil Town5
Worthing badgeJ. YoungWorthing5
Forest Green Rovers badgeK. McAllisterForest Green Rovers4
Woking badgeR. SylaWoking4
Southend United badgeK. McAdamSouthend United4
Sutton United badgeD. UrpensSutton United4
Halifax Town badgeB. TollittHalifax Town3
AFC Fylde badgeH. BroadAFC Fylde3
Sutton United badgeT. BabalolaSutton United3
Halifax Town badgeZ. GilsenanHalifax Town3
Altrincham badgeA. BarlowAltrincham3
DISCIPLINE

Cards

Boston United badgeJ. RooneyBoston Unitedβ– 2 β– 2
Altrincham badgeM. KosyloAltrinchamβ– 5 β– 1
Wealdstone badgeD. KadjiWealdstoneβ– 5 β– 1
Barrow badgeM. WilliamsBarrowβ– 4 β– 1
Kidderminster Harriers badgeR. FaakyeKidderminster Harriersβ– 4 β– 1
Boreham Wood badgeR. BootyBoreham Woodβ– 3 β– 1
Hartlepool United badgeJ. HunterHartlepool Unitedβ– 3 β– 1
Aldershot Town badgeD. OdusanyaAldershot Townβ– 2 β– 1
Aldershot Town badgeK. OshilajaAldershot Townβ– 2 β– 1
Hartlepool United badgeN. EcclestonHartlepool Unitedβ– 2 β– 1
Worthing badgeD. HutchinsonWorthingβ– 2 β– 1
AFC Fylde badgeT. WhelanAFC Fyldeβ– 5 β– 0
HOME & AWAY POWER

Where clubs are strongest

Points earned by venue
CROWDS

League attendances

2,582 average
Recorded matches163
Total attendance420,906
Average2,582
MatchAttendance
Southend United badgeSouthend United v Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers badge9,155
Southend United badgeSouthend United v BarrowBarrow badge8,781
Southend United badgeSouthend United v Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United badge8,613
Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United v WorthingWorthing badge8,394
Southend United badgeSouthend United v AFC FyldeAFC Fylde badge8,371
Southend United badgeSouthend United v Yeovil TownYeovil Town badge8,246
Southend United badgeSouthend United v Halifax TownHalifax Town badge8,044
Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United v Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United badge7,656
Southend United badgeSouthend United v TamworthTamworth badge7,328
Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United v Southend UnitedSouthend United badge7,126
Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United v WokingWoking badge6,569
Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United v Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers badge6,444
Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United v HornchurchHornchurch badge6,173
Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United v Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers badge5,871
Hartlepool United badgeHartlepool United v BarrowBarrow badge5,830
TRAVELLING SUPPORT

Away fan rankings

Published figures only
Recorded away crowds143
Total away fans29,504
Average following206
Share of recorded crowds7.9%
Highest away share68.2%Southend United at Solihull Moors
#ClubGamesTotalAverageHigh
1Southend United badgeSouthend United74,577654895
2Carlisle United badgeCarlisle United62,671445585
3Aldershot Town badgeAldershot Town62,237373941
4Yeovil Town badgeYeovil Town62,036339561
5Hartlepool United badgeHartlepool United61,801300650
6Scunthorpe United badgeScunthorpe United51,352270452
7Barrow badgeBarrow71,610230435
8Kidderminster Harriers badgeKidderminster Harriers51,110222281
9Worthing badgeWorthing4759190284
10Woking badgeWoking61,048175506
11Sutton United badgeSutton United61,008168525
12Boston United badgeBoston United71,123160232
13Wealdstone badgeWealdstone71,115159344
14Boreham Wood badgeBoreham Wood71,070153279
15Harrogate Town badgeHarrogate Town5755151273
16Halifax Town badgeHalifax Town71,040149423
17Forest Green Rovers badgeForest Green Rovers5692138190
18Altrincham badgeAltrincham7857122409
19Gateshead badgeGateshead768498298
20Tamworth badgeTamworth654791167
21Hornchurch badgeHornchurch652487119
22Eastleigh badgeEastleigh643172125
23Solihull Moors badgeSolihull Moors531763122
24AFC Fylde badgeAFC Fylde53096294
OFFICIALS

Referee statistics

All recorded league matches
RefereeGamesYellowSecond yellowStraight redTotal reds
Tolu Sangowawa623101
Lewis Smith619000
Callum Jones617022
Aaron Jackson611000
James Oldham520000
Niall Smith516022
Scott Jackson516000
Andrew Miller424011
Jamie Robinson422224
Alan Dale420000
Jamie O'Connor416000
Adam Merchant414000
Callum Walchester414000
Declan Brown413101
Lewis Sandoe410000
Paul Marsden316000
Richard Aspinall316000
Dean Watson315000
Dale Baines314101
Harry Wager314000
James Durkin314000
Steven Copeland314000
George Laflin311000
Stephen Parkinson39000
Ben Atkinson38011
Isaac Searle33000
Matthew Scholes33011
Martin Woods213011
Matthew McQuillan213101
Stuart Morland212011
Zac Kennard-Kettle212101
James Westgate210000
Kirsty Dowle210000
Paul Johnson210022
Robert Massey-Ellis210000
Richie Watkins29101
Gareth Rhodes28022
Oliver Mackey28000
Daniel Blades27011
Abigail Byrne26000
Declan Bourne26000
Sam Mulhall26000
Alan Young25000
Jason Richardson25011
Matthew Russell25000
Gareth Thomas21011
Ollie Yates17000
Neil Hair16000
Aaron Farmer15000
David Rock15011
Harrison Blair14000
Paul Howard14000
Ross Martin14000
Seb Stockbridge14000
William Davis14000
Michael Barlow13000
Sunny Sukhvir Gill13011
Craig Hicks12000
Richard Eley12000
Matthew Norton11000
Simon Mather11000
Sunny Singh Gill11000
Andrew Humphries10011
Dan Blades10000
Kavan Hurn10000
Leigh Doughty10011